G21~
G21(2010年)
対戦校 | 結果 | 備考 | |
和歌山大学 | 35- 6 | ○ | 滋和戦 |
秋季リーグ戦 | 関西学生リーグDiv.3 Bブロック1位 | ||
阪南大学 | 20-17 | ○ | |
流通科学大学 | 22- 0 | ○ | |
大阪市立大学 | 21-16 | ○ | |
大阪工業大学 | 24- 7 | ○ | |
大阪芸術大学 | 33- 0 | ○ | |
岡山大学 | 26-13 | ○ | 入替戦 Ⅱ部昇格 |
G21メンバー
氏名 | |
主将 | 石谷 正壽 |
主務 | 臼井 薫 |
浜田 直希 | |
高橋 直嵩 | |
橋本 圭佑 | |
津坂 峻寛 | |
今中 正也 | |
川村 浩気 | |
中西 広行 | |
水森 努 | |
山下 真佑 | |
中田 実貴子 | |
宮川 沙子 |
G22 (2011年)
日時 | 対戦校 | 場所 | 結果 | 備考 |
6/4 | 和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 22-8 | |
7/ 3 | 大阪工業大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 37-3 | |
9/10 | 大阪産業大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 6-14 | |
9/23 | 大阪学院大学 | 布引グリーンスタジアム | 0-26 | |
10/8 | 京都産業大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-7 | |
10/22 | 桃山学院大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 6-50 | |
11/6 | 大阪教育大学 | 王子スタジアム | 22-40 | |
12/10 | 大阪府立大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 12-35 | 入替戦
Ⅲ部降格 |
G22メンバー
氏名 | |
主将 | 藤本 晃博 |
主務 | 吉森 雄基 |
池田 大輔 | |
新野 峻啓 | |
住田 宗弘 | |
柳瀬 彬 | |
寺沢 尚樹 | |
畑中 和樹 | |
田村 琴 | |
宮本 阿弓 |
G23 (2012年)
日時 | 対戦校 | 場所 | 結果 | 備考 |
5/20 | 福井県立大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 20-21 | |
7/ 1 | 兵庫県立大学 | 王子スタジアム | 6-14 | |
9/9 | 吉備国際大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 36-21 | |
9/22 | 大阪経済大学 | 宝が池競技場 | 27-21 | |
10/6 | 大阪体育大学 | 王子スタジアム | 14-33 | |
10/21 | 摂南大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 24-7 | |
11/10 | 大阪市立大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 24-0 | |
12/1 | 天理大学 | 王子スタジアム | 27-30 | 入替戦出場校決定戦 |
G23メンバー
氏名 | |
主将 | 三宅 優冊 |
主務 | 西平 健太 |
桑原 泰斗 | |
大谷 貴仁 | |
小西 郁哉 | |
堀本 城治 | |
古川 響子 | |
中森 優香 | |
藤井 里美 |
G24 (2013年)
日時 | 対戦校 | 場所 | 結果 | 備考 |
6/16 | 和歌山大学 | 王子スタジアム | 3-48 | |
6/29 | 京都工業繊維大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 3-14 | |
9/8 | 摂南大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 14-14 | |
9/22 | 佛教大学 | 宝が池球技場 | 14-7 | |
10/5 | 岡山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-10 | |
10/19 | 兵庫県立大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 13-10 | |
11/10 | 徳島大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 16-14 | 2チーム同率2位抽選
3位相等 |
G24メンバー
氏名 | |
主将 | 横見 友亮 |
主務 | 塩田 忠宏 |
大橋 伸也 | |
川本 将史 | |
芝 裕明 | |
中本 雄貴 | |
森井 翔梧 | |
山品 晃一 | |
山田 諒 | |
田中 彩月 |
G25 (2013年)
日時 | 対戦校 | 場所 | 結果 | 備考 |
6/1 | 琉球大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 7-24 | |
6/21 | 和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 13-53 | |
9/7 | 神戸学院大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 0-20 | |
9/23 | 流通科学大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 14-7 | |
10/4 | 摂南大学 | 宝が池球技場 | 6-35 | |
10/19 | 天理大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 0-35 | |
11/8 | 大阪市立大学 | 王子スタジアム | 8-0 | 5チーム同率2位抽選
6位相等 |
G25メンバー
氏名 | |
主将 | 高橋 健太郎 |
主務 | 江口 直也 |
山根 一眞 | |
木村 百花 | |
小西 真央 | |
渡辺 恵 |