G26(2015)
シーズン | 対戦校 | 会場 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
春季 | 大阪学院大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-14 | ● | ||
和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 7-24 | ● | 滋和戦 | ||
秋季 | 第1節 | 流通科学大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 7-0 | 〇 | |
第2節 | 京都工芸繊維大学 | 王子スタジアム | 7-34 | ● | ||
第3節 | 京都府立大学 | 宝ヶ池球技場 | 21-35 | ● | ||
第4節 | 鳥取大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 12-10 | 〇 | ||
第5節 | 佛教大学 | 王子スタジアム | 14-34 | ● | ||
Divsion3-A 2勝3敗 4位 |
G26メンバー | ||
主将 | 梅田 凌太 | |
副将 | 増田 拓也 | |
主務 | 中山 慎也 | |
大野 紘平 | ||
北川 智大 | ||
小林 雅和 | ||
設楽 敦士 | ||
鳥居 孝輔 | ||
西川 颯太 | ||
西山 博基 | ||
村田 悠一 | ||
大隅 千聡 | ||
北村 咲也子 | ||
高田 奈那 | ||
樋口 詩織 |
G27(2016)
シーズン | 対戦校 | 会場 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
春季 | 大阪学院大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-20 | ● | ||
和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-24 | ● | 滋和戦 | ||
秋季 | 第1節 | 阪南大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 26-7 | 〇 | |
第2節 | 大阪芸術大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 21-0 | 〇 | ||
第3節 | 流通科学大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 38-7 | 〇 | ||
第4節 | 京都教育大学 | 王子スタジアム | 6-14 | ● | ||
Divsion3-C 3勝1敗 2位 |
G27メンバー | ||
主将 | 横井 克哉 | |
副将 | 岡 忠世 | |
主務 | 吉川 将司 | |
西村 洋亮 | ||
真崎 健太 | ||
竹原 優士 | ||
八幡 京之介 | ||
片岡 花野 | ||
広瀬 愛 |
G28(2017)
シーズン | 対戦校 | 会場 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
春季 | 京都府立大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-22 | ● | ||
和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 6-13 | ● | 滋和戦 | ||
秋季 | 第1節 | 京都工芸繊維大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 28-7 | 〇 | |
第2節 | 徳島大学 | 宝ヶ池球技場 | 23-16 | 〇 | ||
第3節 | 鳥取大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 21-2 | 〇 | ||
第4節 | 兵庫県立大学 | 彦根陸上競技場 | 7-20 | ● | ||
第5節 | 摂南大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 7-6 | 〇 | ||
入替戦 | 京都産業大学 | 王子スタジアム | 7-49 | ● | 対戦校棄権により不戦勝 | |
Divsion3-B 4勝1敗 1位 ※兵庫県立大,鳥取大と同率1位のため抽選 |
G28メンバー | ||
主将 | 合田 隆一郎 | |
副将 | 丸山 大輝 | |
主務 | 東 峻平 | |
尾宇江 弘也 | ||
鈴木 拓実 | ||
秋田 実里 | ||
金森 美晴 |
G29 (2018)
シーズン | 対戦校 | 会場 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
春季 | 天理大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 26-6 | 〇 | ||
関西外国語大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 31-0 | 〇 | |||
和歌山大学 | 王子スタジアム | 21-24 | ● | 滋和戦 | ||
秋季 | 第1節 | 京都教育大学 | 布引グリーンスタジアム | 38-7 | 〇 | |
第2節 | 天理大学 | 布引グリーンスタジアム | 7-19 | ● | ||
第3節 | 京都工芸繊維大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 12-21 | ● | ||
第4節 | 追手門学院大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 1-0 | 〇 | 対戦校棄権により不戦勝 | |
Divsion3-A 2勝2敗 3位 |
G29メンバー | ||
主将 | 石田 三希嵩 | |
副将 | 山田 翔登 | |
主務 | 中野 雄太 | |
塩見 智成 | ||
小田垣 岳志 | ||
尾家 真里奈 | ||
末松 千佳 | ||
得能 穂乃香 | ||
宮入 愛 | ||
渡辺 恭奈 |
G30 (2019)
シーズン | 対戦校 | 会場 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
春季 | 摂南大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 14-6 | 〇 | ||
和歌山大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 0-10 | ● | 滋和戦 | ||
秋季 | 第1節 | 京都府立大学 | 宝ヶ池球技場 | 19-12 | 〇 | |
第2節 | 兵庫県立大学 | 神照運動公園 | 0-21 | ● | ||
第3節 | 関西外国語大学 | 布引グリーンスタジアム | 16-9 | 〇 | ||
第4節 | 徳島大学 | 王子スタジアム | 23-6 | 〇 | ||
第5節 | 阪南大学 | 王子スタジアム | 8-10 | ● | ||
PlayOff | 大阪産業大学 | EXPO FLASH FIELD | 7-13 | ● | タイブレーク | |
Divsion3-A 3勝2敗 2位 ※徳島大,阪南大と共に同率2位のため抽選 |
G30メンバー | ||
主将 | 橋本 雅也 | |
副将 | 庄田 佳希 | |
主務 | 今井 嘉隆 | |
小林 大樹 | ||
三谷 亮平 | ||
北川 裕晃 | ||
永野 緑 | ||
梅本 昌輝 | ||
下柿元 駿 | ||
大須賀 颯 | ||
阿曽 成一郎 | ||
坂本 湧大 | ||
桒原 紳 | ||
飯岡 大亮 |